№
|
ФИО
|
Группа
|
1
|
Симонов Александр Дмитриевич
|
ЭД-194
|
2
|
Анисимов Всеволод Викторович
|
ЭД-194
|
3
|
Сивков Руслан Сергеевич
|
ЭД-193
|
4
|
Долгополов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ЭД-193
|
5
|
Чебыкин Иван Андреевич
|
ЭД-195
|
6
|
Уляшкин Иван Александрович
|
МД-1106
|
7
|
Родионов Валерий Юрьевич
|
ЭД-193
|
8
|
Гвоздюкевич Федор Александрович
|
ЭД-193
|
9
|
Росляков Данил Александрович
|
ЭД-193
|
10
|
Чусовитин Илья Игоревич
|
ЭД-193
|
11
|
Кудерко Матвей Дмитриевич
|
ТМД-106
|
12
|
Вдовин Денис Вячеславович
|
ТМД-106
|
13
|
Зубарев Владимир Евгеньевич
|
МД-1106
|
14
|
Слугин Леонид Алексеевич
|
МчМД-103
|
15
|
Ксенофонтов Семен Алексеевич
|
МД-1108
|
16
|
Якушев Эдуард Васильевич
|
ТД-1112
|
17
|
Хохлова Кристина Александровна
|
ПСД-127
|
18
|
Телеусова Елизавета Александровна
|
ПСД-127
|
19
|
Рязанова Вероника Сергеевна
|
ТМД-105
|
20
|
Волкова Елена Дмитриевна
|
ТД-1112
|
21
|
Васильева Анастасия Анатольевна
|
МиТД-104
|
22
|
Богданова Мария Дмитриевна
|
МиТД-104
|
23
|
Афонина Кристина Валерьевна
|
МиТД-104
|
24
|
Садретдинов Марсель Айнурович
|
МД-1106
|
25
|
Тутынин Илья Сергеевич
|
ТД-1112
|
26
|
Влачуга Денис Алексеевич
|
ЭД-193
|
27
|
Кувшинова Мария Алексеевна
|
ПСД-127
|
28
|
Ваганов Семен Александрович
|
МчМД-103
|
29
|
Брынских Родион Дмитриевич
|
МчМД-103
|
30
|
Шабанов Семен Витальевич
|
ЭД-194
|
31
|
Ловякин Богдан Дмитриевич
|
ТМД-106
|
32
|
Губанов Михаил Анатольевич
|
ТМД-106
|
33
|
Нурисламов Радик Ильясович
|
ТД-1111
|
34
|
Патраков Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
ЭД-195
|
35
|
Царев Павел Алексеевич
|
ЭД-193
|
36
|
Гордеев Алексей Викторович
|
ЭД-194
|
37
|
Абасов Андрей Алексеевич
|
АД-135
|
38
|
Никольский Роман Антонович
|
ТМД-106
|
39
|
Фаюршин Ильмир Ильнурович
|
МчМД-103
|
40
|
Ворсин Никита Викторович
|
МчМД-103
|
РЕЗЕРВ
|
1
|
Перепелкин Сергей Александрович
|
ЭД-195
|
2
|
Сурнин Валерий Алексеевич
|
ЭД-193
|
3
|
Винокуров Станислав Валерьевич
|
МД-1106
|
4
|
Ковинов Даниил Иванович
|
ТД-1112
|
5
|
Ткачев Супхон Заирович
|
МчМД-103
|
6
|
Камалдинов Никита Сергеевич
|
ЭД-192
|
7
|
Барабанов Виктор Игоревич
|
ТМД-106
|
8
|
Живов Владислав Евгеньевич
|
ЭД-195
|
9
|
Брынских Родион Дмитриевич
|
МД-1108
|
10
|
Глинских Кирилл Дмитриевич
|
МчМД-103
|
11
|
Лопатин Александр Сергеевич
|
МД-1108
|
12
|
Шаймиев Андрей Александрович
|
МчМД-103
|
13
|
Шумков Андрей Игоревич
|
МД-1108
|
14
|
Перетрухин Павел Сергеевич
|
МД-1107
|
15
|
Сушенцев Яков Андреевич
|
ТД-1111
|
16
|
Попов Лев Александрович
|
ТМД-105
|
17
|
Арапов Александр Константинович
|
ЭД-192
|
18
|
Соболев Михаил Андреевич
|
ТМД-105
|
19
|
Григорьев Иван Андреевич
|
ТМД-106
|